Event Draw - Years 9 & 10 Boys - Pools A & B
Team Name - Pool A | Team Name - Pool B | |||||||||
Fairvale 9/10 B | Canley Vale 9/10 B | |||||||||
Granville 9/10 B | Casula 9/10 B1 | |||||||||
Holroyd 9/10 B1 | Holroyd 9/10 B2 | |||||||||
Moorebank 9/10 B | Ingleburn 9/10 B | |||||||||
Prairiewood 9/10 B1 | Westfield 9/10 B1 | |||||||||
Years 9/10 Boys - Round 1 | Years 9/10 Boys - Round 1 | |||||||||
Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | |
10.00am | 1 | Fairvale 9/10 B | v | Moorebank 9/10 B | 10.00am | 3 | Casula 9/10 B1 | v | Holroyd 9/10 B2 | |
10.00am | 2 | Granville 9/10 B | v | Holroyd 9/10 B1 | 10.00am | 4 | Canley Vale 9/10 B | v | Ingleburn 9/10 B | |
Bye | Prairiewood 9/10 B1 has the bye. | Bye | Westfield 9/10 B1 has the bye. | |||||||
Years 9/10 Boys - Round 2 | Years 9/10 Boys - Round 2 | |||||||||
Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | |
11.00am | 1 | Holroyd 9/10 B1 | v | Moorebank 9/10 B | 11.00am | 3 | Casula 9/10 B1 | v | Westfield 9/10 B1 | |
11.00am | 2 | Granville 9/10 B | v | Prairiewood 9/10 B1 | 11.00am | 4 | Holroyd 9/10 B2 | v | Ingleburn 9/10 B | |
Bye | Fairvale 9/10 B has the bye. | Bye | Canley Vale 9/10 B has the bye. | |||||||
Years 9/10 Boys - Round 3 | Years 9/10 Boys - Round 3 | |||||||||
Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | |
12.00pm | 1 | Moorebank 9/10 B | v | Prairiewood 9/10 B1 | 12.00pm | 3 | Holroyd 9/10 B2 | v | Canley Vale 9/10 B | |
12.00pm | 2 | Holroyd 9/10 B1 | v | Fairvale 9/10 B | 12.00pm | 4 | Ingleburn 9/10 B | v | Westfield 9/10 B1 | |
Bye | Granville 9/10 B has the bye. | Bye | Casula 9/10 B1 has the bye. | |||||||
Years 9/10 Boys - Round 4 | Years 9/10 Boys - Round 4 | |||||||||
Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | |
1.00pm | 1 | Prairiewood 9/10 B1 | v | Fairvale 9/10 B | 1.00pm | 3 | Westfield 9/10 B1 | v | Canley Vale 9/10 B | |
1.00pm | 2 | Moorebank 9/10 B | v | Granville 9/10 B | 1.00pm | 4 | Ingleburn 9/10 B | v | Casula 9/10 B1 | |
Bye | Holroyd 9/10 B1 has the bye. | Bye | Holroyd 9/10 B2 has the bye. | |||||||
Years 9/10 Boys - Round 5 | Years 9/10 Boys - Round 5 | |||||||||
Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | Game Time | Field # | Team Name 1 | v | Team Name 2 | |
2.00pm | 1 | Fairvale 9/10 B | v | Granville 9/10 B | 2.00pm | 3 | Westfield 9/10 B1 | v | Holroyd 9/10 B2 | |
2.00pm | 2 | Prairiewood 9/10 B1 | v | Holroyd 9/10 B1 | 2.00pm | 4 | Canley Vale 9/10 B | v | Casula 9/10 B1 | |
Bye | Moorebank 9/10 B has the bye. | Bye | Ingleburn 9/10 B has the bye. |